-29%

Name : Women World wide Web industry Graceful Alluring Women Backpacks(Backpack,bag,backpack for women women bag fashion,stylish)

(178 customer reviews)
Availability:

50 in stock


Name: Name : Women World wide Web industry Graceful Alluring Women Backpacks(Backpack,bag,backpack for women women bag fashion,stylish) Material: PU No. of Compartments: 4 Pattern: Solid…

323.00 456.00

Add to wishlist
Compare

Name: Name : Women World wide Web industry Graceful Alluring Women Backpacks(Backpack,bag,backpack for women women bag fashion,stylish)
Material: PU
No. of Compartments: 4
Pattern: Solid
Net Quantity (N): 1
Sizes:
Free Size (Length Size: 16 in, Width Size: 14 in)

Name : Women World wide Web industry Graceful Alluring Women Backpacks(Backpack,bag,backpack for women women bag fashion,stylish)
Country of Origin: India

SKU: N/A Category:

Based on 178 reviews

4.9 overall
162
15
1
0
0

Add a review

  1. Suman (verified owner)

    Thank messo

    Suman

  2. Welvoria (verified owner)

    Material is very good , I am happy for this bag but this bag contain small length strap , I am disappoint for this .

    Welvoria

  3. Nikita Thakre (verified owner)

    Very good Quality and colour fabric is also good thanks mesho

    Nikita Thakre

  4. Mansi Singh (verified owner)

    Bahot bahot bahot hi badhiya bag h…kafi jyada space h…or chain ke under jo kapda lga hota h uski quality bhi achi h… badhiya colour…same to same jaisa picture mai h… thanku Kidu Cart ❤️❤️❤️😊😊😊😊

    Mansi Singh

  5. Snehal Rushi Holi (verified owner)

    Excellent 👍 bahut achcha hai bag

    Snehal Rushi Holi

  6. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Naice

    Unknown User

  7. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Quality is too good 👍….I really love this bag…….must buy it

    Unknown User

  8. Kalaiarasi (verified owner)

    Metirial quality super Very useful product buy it worth of money

    Kalaiarasi

  9. Meera Yadav (verified owner)

    Very good 👍 product I love it 🤗 Thank u so much messho team

    Meera Yadav

  10. Soni Soni (verified owner)

    Achha h but chhota bahut hain

    Soni Soni

  11. Mehmood Khan (verified owner)

    Very nice 👍🏻 fabric very good 😍

    Mehmood Khan

  12. Pragati Shakya (verified owner)

    Its really good i love it

    Pragati Shakya

  13. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Good product but very small size 🙁

    Unknown User

  14. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Best product but pocket choti he

    Unknown User

  15. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Very useful for a college going girl Worth it 💯

    Unknown User

  16. Payal Arya (verified owner)

    WOW 😲 bag is very nice thank you Kidu Cart

    Payal Arya

  17. Achal Gupta (verified owner)

    Product bahot hi achaa… sab achaa hai… Fabric bhi bohot achaa hai…Thank u messho

    Achal Gupta

  18. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Bahot acchi quality and parking me meela he it’s really good ☺thenk u much Kidu Cart

    Unknown User

  19. Rakhi Singh (verified owner)

    Nice product Thanku Kidu Cart 🤗

    Rakhi Singh

  20. Roohina Banu (verified owner)

    Wonderful product you must buy it

    Roohina Banu

  21. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Bahut aachha bag hai ☺️☺️☺️😊😊 main bahut khush hu

    Unknown User

  22. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Very very nice i am very happy 😊 thanks Kidu Cart

    Unknown User

  23. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Quality is too good i really love this bag

    Unknown User

  24. bazila ali (verified owner)

    Good choice for college students

    bazila ali

  25. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Jaisa picture main hai reality main usse bhi accha hai very nice product thank you mesho

    Unknown User

  26. Simran (verified owner)

    Bahut bahut jada acha hai yh bag thanku so mush Kidu Cart ❤️

    Simran

  27. zeba shireen (verified owner)

    Bhut acha bag h aap log v le skte h

    zeba shireen

  28. Clara Sharma (verified owner)

    Very nic anyone bying this product

    Clara Sharma

  29. Unknown User (verified owner)

    It looks very beautiful.Good quality material.

    Unknown User

  30. Prity Das (verified owner)

    Looks wise this bag is beautiful, classy but according to quality it is not worthy…better not to carry heavy things in it

    Prity Das

  31. Ruhi Lahare (verified owner)

    So sweet blupars product ❤️🥳

    Ruhi Lahare

  32. Shadaan Ali (verified owner)

    I m really impressed with this bag. I really love it ❤️✨

    Shadaan Ali

  33. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Bohot achha hai quality is very nice

    Unknown User

  34. Shibu Gupta (verified owner)

    Nice bahut sundr Aaya ha

    Shibu Gupta

  35. Pooja Krishna (verified owner)

    Thanks Kidu Cart v nice

    Pooja Krishna

  36. Sunita choudhary (verified owner)

    Awesome product guys Must go for it Quality is superb 😍😍❤️

    Sunita choudhary

  37. Shazia Parween (verified owner)

    Value for money good thanks Kidu Cart

    Shazia Parween

  38. Fatima (verified owner)

    Nise acording to prise so nise

    Fatima

  39. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Maine socha waisa hi aaya hai thanks 👍 Kidu Cart

    Unknown User

  40. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Good quality, worth it for money 👍 Thankyou Kidu Cart

    Unknown User

  41. Sameera (verified owner)

    Nice bag at an affordable price 👍👍👍

    Sameera

  42. Saumya Singh (verified owner)

    Achha hai price ke according buy kar skte ho sb

    Saumya Singh

  43. Shreya (verified owner)

    This is so perfect bag according me so don’t think guys go and buy now…

    Shreya

  44. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Such a very beautiful bag amazing ❤️best quality

    Unknown User

  45. vaishnavi yelekar (verified owner)

    The bag is too good …we can use it as a hand bag as well as a school bag , worth it ☺️☺️

    vaishnavi yelekar

  46. Sana Sheikh (verified owner)

    Very nice quality buy it ☺️

    Sana Sheikh

  47. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Very good product you can buy it 😊

    Unknown User

  48. Neha Jha (verified owner)

    Beautiful 😍

    Neha Jha

  49. Vibha Yadav (verified owner)

    Very good but zip ek hi badi hai

    Vibha Yadav

  50. chhavikanwar (verified owner)

    Resionable rate&better quality and best exchange policy within 7 days

    chhavikanwar

  51. Rajkumari Goud (verified owner)

    Bahu accha hai 👍👍❤️ thanks Kidu Cart ❤️

    Rajkumari Goud

  52. Rifana Ashique (verified owner)

    Super product ❤️❤️❤️ huge space insidee❤️❤️❤️👍👍👍👍👍worth it

    Rifana Ashique

  53. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Achh product h aap bhi buy kr sakte ho

    Unknown User

  54. Anita (verified owner)

    Pahli bar bag Mera bahut achcha aaya Hai I am so happy thanks Kidu Cart

    Anita

  55. Mohd Haroon (verified owner)

    Chain kharab aiye baki sub accha hai isliye return Krna pada

    Mohd Haroon

  56. Sana Parveen (verified owner)

    Bag accha hai quality bhi achhi but delivery address par nhi aya tha jana pda tha lene delivery boy dood tak aye

    Sana Parveen

  57. Mina Maheshwari (verified owner)

    Bohot achaa bag he aap le sakte hoo I am so happy this product 🤗🤗🤗

    Mina Maheshwari

  58. Unknown User (verified owner)

    So so nice product aap le sakte ho

    Unknown User

  59. Saba (verified owner)

    Good quality le sakte hai👍

    Saba

  60. Rais Khan (verified owner)

    This beg is so beautiful and nice jesa dekhaya he sem to sem aya he thanks you so much meho for this beg good 👍🏻

    Rais Khan

  61. Amrita Maurya (verified owner)

    I love it

    Amrita Maurya

  62. Ishani Sharma (verified owner)

    Bag colour is good but chain material’s ok-ok & quality ok.

    Ishani Sharma

  63. Arhan Sk (verified owner)

    Price to according bahot hi mast hai and thank you Kidu Cart

    Arhan Sk

  64. Abubaqr Khan (verified owner)

    Very good product .bohot acha bag h.thank you meeshu aap ye bag le sakte..very nice

    Abubaqr Khan

  65. Roli Chaudhary (verified owner)

    👌🏻

    Roli Chaudhary

  66. Salma (verified owner)

    Very comfortable bag 🎒

    Salma

  67. Ammu Ammu (verified owner)

    You must buy this item very very good quality 💕 10/10 💖💜💜💜💜💜💜

    Ammu Ammu

  68. Afira Khatun (verified owner)

    Moner moto jinis eseche💘

    Afira Khatun

  69. fatema janglat (verified owner)

    Material n the bag is awesome……its come in very good quality……..high price product…..btt i think it’s more better when zipper is to be come in good quality

    fatema janglat

  70. Suleman Lala (verified owner)

    Accha aya hai jesha btaya hai wesha hi aya hai good quality

    Suleman Lala

  71. Sana Khan (verified owner)

    Bohat acha hai so nice Thank you Kidu Cart 👌👌👌👌

    Sana Khan

  72. nigar khan (verified owner)

    Product quality design are good but side chain and back chain me bht kam space hai phn bhi fit nhi ho rhi

    nigar khan

  73. Ajay Kumar (verified owner)

    Material is good ♥️ quality is ok ok i mean strip quality should be more better..and the size is small..otherwise everything is so good according to price 👍

    Ajay Kumar

  74. Tannu kumari (verified owner)

    Awesome product I love it😘

    Tannu kumari

  75. Ishrat (verified owner)

    Product is good according to price but size is little small according to my expectation

    Ishrat

  76. hasu parmar (verified owner)

    Bhaut acha aaya hai jesa dikhaya tha vaise hi aaya hai office k liye too good product hai Best 👌👍👌 Modern bags 💗

    hasu parmar

  77. Swati Sharma (verified owner)

    It is a very nice bag and it also has double tongs.🥰

    Swati Sharma

  78. Unknown User (verified owner)

    It’s absolutely amazing product ❤️

    Unknown User

  79. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Price is less according to product quality

    Unknown User

  80. Komalpreet Kaur (verified owner)

    It’s good, jaisa socha tha vaisa hi aya hai , storage kafi hai , esme 1 big and 3 small pokits hai , material asha hai , price ke hisaab se good. I’m happy 😊

    Komalpreet Kaur

  81. Mohd Abid Lal Mohd (verified owner)

    Thank you Kidu Cart for good product at very low price

    Mohd Abid Lal Mohd

  82. Aruna sharma (verified owner)

    The bag is very nice and the colour is also special and the chain is very nice. ❤️

    Aruna sharma

  83. Pooja Bisht (verified owner)

    Bhut Badhiyaa quality bhut achi hai

    Pooja Bisht

  84. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Jaisa pic me tha same vaisa aaya h thank uuuuuuuuuuuuuu 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰mesho

    Unknown User

  85. Nikita Premraj Patle (verified owner)

    Aachha hai itne aab kya hi milega par aachha hai

    Nikita Premraj Patle

  86. Diya Bag (verified owner)

    Good product thank you Kidu Cart

    Diya Bag

  87. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Thanku Kidu Cart very good product

    Unknown User

  88. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Amazing 🤩

    Unknown User

  89. Farhat Naaz (verified owner)

    Bhot acha bag h quality bhi acchi hai mujhe bhot pasand aaya aap log bhi le skte hai thanks Kidu Cart 🥰

    Farhat Naaz

  90. Sangeetha (verified owner)

    Bag quality is good.. But size is smaller than i expected… Strap quality must be improved…

    Sangeetha

  91. Tussi Kaur (verified owner)

    Bohot best quality h beg ki

    Tussi Kaur

  92. Sofia (verified owner)

    Nice bhoth achaa aya hi pic me Aisa lagraha hi real me achaa hi go for it. Gyz. Price k according achaa hi worth hi. Space b hi.

    Sofia

  93. Ramji yadav (verified owner)

    Awesome in this price♥️

    Ramji yadav

  94. Nilima Singh (verified owner)

    This product is amazing….jesa socha tha usse bhi accha hai..☺️💗

    Nilima Singh

  95. Dolly Mandol (verified owner)

    Good quality 👍

    Dolly Mandol

  96. Tini Resim (verified owner)

    Very good quality bag.i loved it

    Tini Resim

  97. Ritu (verified owner)

    Best worth the money ✨✨

    Ritu

  98. Shabeena Syed (verified owner)

    Design and quality both are good at this price rate.

    Shabeena Syed

  99. Shalima Singh Tiwari (verified owner)

    The material inside is not good, it will get spoilt, but it is stylish, you can buy it.

    Shalima Singh Tiwari

  100. Vinita rane (verified owner)

    According two price good material

    Vinita rane

  101. Faisal Zareen (verified owner)

    🥺🥺Nice… Thought but it was damaged on runner 🥺🥺

    Faisal Zareen

  102. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Bhut hi ache hai beg

    Unknown User

  103. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Accha h likin itna accha bi nhi h

    Unknown User

  104. Anita Anita (verified owner)

    Price ke according quality acchi hai go for it❤️😍

    Anita Anita

  105. Kashish Sharma (verified owner)

    Bahut acha laga mujhe ye bag seriously isko aap side se bhi tang skte ho or ye bahut classy look de rha h

    Kashish Sharma

  106. Ayesha Khatoon (verified owner)

    Good quality and all parches 👍…

    Ayesha Khatoon

  107. Shizuu n Nobiii (verified owner)

    I just love it.. Amazing bag❤️😻

    Shizuu n Nobiii

  108. Pallavi (verified owner)

    I love this bag❤️ it’s really good 😊 you also purchase this👍

    Pallavi

  109. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Super 😊💯 quality worth this price

    Unknown User

  110. Punam Hooda (verified owner)

    Amazing 👏 good quality according to the price loved it 👌

    Punam Hooda

  111. Sweta Kumari (verified owner)

    Yrr bhut hi aacha hei aap esko 2 trike sei leie skte hei mujhe to uska style bhut hi jada pansad aaya So love it

    Sweta Kumari

  112. Puja Gupta (verified owner)

    It is very good bag material is so good I like it

    Puja Gupta

  113. Sheetal Mukesh Rai (verified owner)

    very good 👍😊

    Sheetal Mukesh Rai

  114. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Very nice bag verth amount 👍👍

    Unknown User

  115. Khurshid Alam (verified owner)

    Bahut hi aacha quality thankyou Kidu Cart

    Khurshid Alam

  116. Namrta Paresh Sheth (verified owner)

    Mast che

    Namrta Paresh Sheth

  117. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Bahot achha hai

    Unknown User

  118. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Achha hai

    Unknown User

  119. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Bhot hi pyara aaya hua h aap le sakte ho thank you so much messho

    Unknown User

  120. Unknown User (verified owner)

    This is really very good 👍

    Unknown User

  121. Banu Banu (verified owner)

    Iam satisfied 🥰🥰 love it it’s so amazing bag

    Banu Banu

  122. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Nice

    Unknown User

  123. Shahena Fatima (verified owner)

    Camera not able to show there quality But the bag is totally love it…must buy ❤️

    Shahena Fatima

  124. Sonam Kumari (verified owner)

    Thank you messho

    Sonam Kumari

  125. Priya Thakur (verified owner)

    Achha product h thanks mesho ap sbhi buy kro

    Priya Thakur

  126. Shilman Thakur (verified owner)

    Bht hi accha product hai material is to good

    Shilman Thakur

  127. Chetna Parihar (verified owner)

    Betu nice according to price

    Chetna Parihar

  128. Jyoti Chettri (verified owner)

    It’s oood.. Fast delivery tq😊

    Jyoti Chettri

  129. Neha Khan (verified owner)

    Nice product Awasome I love it

    Neha Khan

  130. Shikha Mishra (verified owner)

    Sab kuch achha h per under khurdura h açhhha nhi h uper sahi h

    Shikha Mishra

  131. N K Bhil Bhil (verified owner)

    Nice beg 👍🏻✨

    N K Bhil Bhil

  132. Vishal Kumar (verified owner)

    Good 😊

    Vishal Kumar

  133. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Very nice product Kidu Cart thanks 👍

    Unknown User

  134. Sowjanya (verified owner)

    Price ke hisab se very good👍

    Sowjanya

  135. Unknown User (verified owner)

    I received the exact product that I ordered. The quality is really good. At this price, the product is amazing. Totally worth the money

    Unknown User

  136. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Jese dikhaya tha bilkul vesa hi h thanku so much misho 😊

    Unknown User

  137. Ab Ab (verified owner)

    Bhut acha aya h ap sbhi buy kr skty h..

    Ab Ab

  138. Shaikshareefa (verified owner)

    I love this Backpack Bag 😘🥰😍 very good condition the Bag too much good 🥰😍😘

    Shaikshareefa

  139. Zoya Sk (verified owner)

    Bahut achcha aaya haiii quility bhi bahut accchaaa hai

    Zoya Sk

  140. Shalu (verified owner)

    Accha Aaya h Jaisa Dikhaya Same..Thanku Kidu Cart!

    Shalu

  141. Malathy Madhu (verified owner)

    Super quality worth it product and this price

    Malathy Madhu

  142. Khushi Sharma (verified owner)

    Very good quality thanks Kidu Cart

    Khushi Sharma

  143. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Bht achha aya h ap sab le sakte ho

    Unknown User

  144. Mansi Soni (verified owner)

    Dori jyda majboot nhi hai baki bag ki quality achhi hai Jyda vajan nhi rakh sakte hai 👍

    Mansi Soni

  145. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Bhut acha aaya h sahi h messho 😍 thank…

    Unknown User

  146. Ankita Sharma (verified owner)

    Bahut hi pyara h lekin thoda sa chhota h but it’s mujhe bahut Pasnd aya

    Ankita Sharma

  147. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Achcha hai lekin jaisa dikhaya vaisa nahin hai aur damage bhi hai

    Unknown User

  148. Md Ali (verified owner)

    Bahut achcha hai 🥰🥰🥰🥰 bahut achcha bahut Lovely 🌹 🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹

    Md Ali

  149. Priya Roy (verified owner)

    Everything is good delivery time, delivery boy behaviour, and product quality☺️❤️

    Priya Roy

  150. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Good product 👌 👍 👏

    Unknown User

  151. Kashish Zia (verified owner)

    It is a very good quality. Thanks Kidu Cart

    Kashish Zia

  152. Chetna Rawal (verified owner)

    Acha hai

    Chetna Rawal

  153. Trisha Srivastava (verified owner)

    very good product

    Trisha Srivastava

  154. Anshika Barnwal (verified owner)

    Look me bahut achha h but bahut chhoti h mere use ka nhi h so I’m sorry

    Anshika Barnwal

  155. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Nice 👍👍

    Unknown User

  156. Manisha Patidar (verified owner)

    It’s very perfect product and very nice messo thnku so much

    Manisha Patidar

  157. Unknown User (verified owner)

    To good , beautiful bag , perfect black golden desine

    Unknown User

  158. Unknown User (verified owner)

    product is very good

    Unknown User

  159. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Bahut achi quality main recive hua and ye bag ka fabric lather nhi koyi dusra fabrik hai par bahut acha hai Must buy love this product

    Unknown User

  160. Pushpa Kushwaha (verified owner)

    Useful, and nice 👍

    Pushpa Kushwaha

  161. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Aacha hai but tora chota hai baki sab thik hai

    Unknown User

  162. Bachan Singh (verified owner)

    Love this bag

    Bachan Singh

  163. Kashish Dodwal (verified owner)

    Colour good but size is small

    Kashish Dodwal

  164. Arsh Preet (verified owner)

    Very good product at affordable price , quality is also very good …..must buy!

    Arsh Preet

  165. Miraj (verified owner)

    Thank you messho delivery time se pehle order delivery karne ke liye you are best

    Miraj

  166. Nikhat Parween (verified owner)

    The product quality is very good

    Nikhat Parween

  167. Unknown User (verified owner)

    😘😘😘😘😘😘❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

    Unknown User

  168. Janvi (verified owner)

    Very nice product is very good for college and traveling also and this product’s price is also amezing yrr buy now 👍🏻😊

    Janvi

  169. Anjali chouhan (verified owner)

    Back m koi pockit nhi H only chain h baki price according nice h

    Anjali chouhan

  170. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Very good 😊

    Unknown User

  171. Sanjit Chaudhary (verified owner)

    Size is small but mateial is good👌👌

    Sanjit Chaudhary

  172. Ekta Trivedi Dwivedi (verified owner)

    All is very good but shouder strap is missing in bag .but I like it so I keep it

    Ekta Trivedi Dwivedi

  173. Unknown User (verified owner)

    Very good product , everything is completely good i am very happy

    Unknown User

  174. Muntaj Begum (verified owner)

    Very nice 👍

    Muntaj Begum

  175. Savita (verified owner)

    Mast hai ❤️

    Savita

  176. Akila (verified owner)

    Very nice 🛍️🛍️

    Akila

  177. Shilpa (verified owner)

    Mast hai go for it …

    Shilpa

  178. Santosh Gupta Khushi (verified owner)

    Bahut axa bag aaya h bs size mein chota h or water bottle ka space nhi h baki bahut axa bag aaya h thq Kidu Cart

    Santosh Gupta Khushi

Select at least 2 products
to compare